Ask a Question | Questions | Login or Register | 2827 members

How do I Register with EYOWO

QuestionsHow do I Register with EYOWO
usama asked 8 months ago

PLEASE, I WANT TO REGISTER WITH EYOWO. How do I register on Eyowo to get Eyowo wallet.

afolayan replied 5 months ago

how can i get tradermoni loan into my account

rabiu_3 replied 7 months ago

08133348080

umar faruq replied 8 months ago

How do I register on eyowo to get eyowo wallet

4 Answers
Best Answer
rabiu aliyu answered 8 months ago

afolayan replied 5 months ago

how can i get tradermoni loan into my account

rabiu_3 replied 7 months ago

08133348080

umar faruq replied 8 months ago

How do I register on eyowo to get eyowo wallet

ahmed_1 answered 8 months ago

afolayan replied 5 months ago

how can i get tradermoni loan into my account

rabiu_3 replied 7 months ago

08133348080

umar faruq replied 8 months ago

How do I register on eyowo to get eyowo wallet

EMMA ONWUKA Staff answered 3 months ago

To register on Eyowo, simply dial *4255# on your phone and follow the instructions displayed on the screen of your phone.

afolayan replied 5 months ago

how can i get tradermoni loan into my account

rabiu_3 replied 7 months ago

08133348080

umar faruq replied 8 months ago

How do I register on eyowo to get eyowo wallet

EMMA ONWUKA Staff answered 3 months ago

To get access to Eyowo mobile wallet on your phone;

  1. visit: https://app.eyowo.com, enter your phone number which could be MTN, GLO, 9mobile or Airtel and click on Get Started.
  2. One Time Password, OTP (six digit number) will sent to your phone, enter the OTP on box provided.
  3. You’ll be required to set up your own six digit secret PIN. Note: Keep the PIN in a safe place.
  4. After this, you can now access your Eyowo mobile account dashboard and enjoy mobile banking wherever you go.

afolayan replied 5 months ago

how can i get tradermoni loan into my account

rabiu_3 replied 7 months ago

08133348080

umar faruq replied 8 months ago

How do I register on eyowo to get eyowo wallet

Please login or Register to Submit Answer