Skip to content

What Payment Methods do you use to pay Writers

QuestionsCategory: Payment Gateways/SolutionsWhat Payment Methods do you use to pay Writers
sani fidelis oliver friday asked 3 years ago

I want to write for your website.  What payment methods do you use to pay writers

2 Answers
Best Answer
EMMA ONWUKA Staff answered 3 years ago

We pay our content writers online via:

  1. Skrill
  2. Bitcoin  and
  3. Mobile Money Transfer

Anne Anne replied 1 month ago

This is very nice

Anne Anne answered 1 month ago

So happy